Cla. |
Coureur |
Doss. |
Temps |
Cat. |
Club |
1 |
BONE Alexandre |
119 |
01:07:49 |
M0M |
|
2 |
LEREVEREND Antoine |
261 |
01:09:18 |
SEM |
|
3 |
BOUTILLY Valentin |
123 |
01:10:50 |
SEM |
S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB |
4 |
COUPEY Mathis |
148 |
01:12:39 |
ESM |
DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON |
5 |
TAFFIN Baptiste |
338 |
01:15:14 |
M0M |
|
6 |
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris |
141 |
01:15:37 |
JUM |
TEAM CP |
7 |
BRIOUZE Sébastien |
127 |
01:15:42 |
M2M |
VBE 14 |
8 |
BARRETEAU Alban-félix |
108 |
01:17:20 |
SEM |
L ELAN GIROUARDAIS |
9 |
HERVOUET Pierre |
224 |
01:17:25 |
M1M |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* |
10 |
SAUGUES Alexandre |
324 |
01:17:34 |
M1M |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
11 |
JOUIN Sébastien |
231 |
01:17:54 |
M2M |
S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB |
12 |
SEMELAGNE Jean-luc |
328 |
01:17:56 |
M3M |
CL COLOMBELLES |
13 |
CARUDEL Yann |
133 |
01:18:55 |
M1M |
CA LISIEUX |
14 |
BRUNET Jérémy |
128 |
01:19:15 |
M0M |
USCCAEN TRIATHLON |
15 |
LEGEARD Teddy |
250 |
01:19:24 |
M0M |
|
16 |
LEVIEILS Alexis |
265 |
01:19:27 |
SEM |
CAEN TRIATHLON |
17 |
DELAROCHE Malik |
163 |
01:19:33 |
M0M |
LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D AUGE |
18 |
CRIE Sébastien |
151 |
01:19:44 |
M2M |
|
19 |
LEREVEREND Valentin |
263 |
01:19:49 |
SEM |
|
20 |
CLEMENT Julien |
138 |
01:20:20 |
M1M |
|
21 |
ANGEVIN Martin |
105 |
01:20:32 |
ESM |
|
22 |
PATOUX Hugo |
285 |
01:20:42 |
ESM |
AO2C |
23 |
ROQUIGNY Benjamin |
318 |
01:21:20 |
SEM |
|
24 |
ESTEGASSY Mickael |
185 |
01:21:43 |
M1M |
|
25 |
AUMOITTE Bertrand |
3 |
01:21:56 |
M1M |
|
26 |
ABDELKADER Alban |
102 |
01:22:06 |
SEM |
CA LISIEUX |
27 |
MOUFLE Jean-pierre |
282 |
01:22:08 |
M0M |
|
28 |
GAINON Frédéric |
198 |
01:22:31 |
M1M |
LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D AUGE |
29 |
BLASCHE Marcus |
116 |
01:22:33 |
M0M |
|
30 |
LE FUR Loïc |
240 |
01:22:47 |
M2M |
CA LISIEUX |
31 |
LUET Jean-pierre |
269 |
01:23:00 |
M3M |
|
32 |
RENARD Hugo |
310 |
01:23:10 |
SEM |
|
33 |
LIBOUBAN Océane |
267 |
01:23:23 |
SEF |
L ELAN GIROUARDAIS |
34 |
PORCHER Olivier |
297 |
01:23:40 |
M2M |
|
35 |
REBOUX Mathieu |
307 |
01:23:47 |
M2M |
|
36 |
DEFONTAINE Ludovic |
161 |
01:24:07 |
M2M |
|
37 |
RENARD Frédéric |
309 |
01:24:19 |
M4M |
|
38 |
DENIS Ludovic |
168 |
01:25:11 |
M2M |
STELLANTIS RUNNING |
39 |
MORIO Jerome |
281 |
01:25:40 |
M3M |
VIKAZIM |
40 |
GOURDIN Sébastien |
207 |
01:26:05 |
M1M |
|
41 |
BUCHET Jérôme |
130 |
01:26:50 |
M5M |
|
42 |
DUMONT Christian |
180 |
01:26:58 |
M4M |
SPADS TRIATHLON |
43 |
RABAHIA Guillaume |
305 |
01:27:07 |
M2M |
ASSO L ARBRE AUX COLOMBES |
44 |
BONNIFAZ Angel |
60 |
01:27:35 |
M2M |
|
45 |
QUINTEN Thomas |
304 |
01:27:36 |
SEM |
|
46 |
DELAROQUE Jules |
165 |
01:28:08 |
SEM |
|
47 |
FONTAINE Timothee |
192 |
01:28:30 |
M0M |
|
48 |
LE BLAIS Philippe |
236 |
01:28:47 |
M4M |
EGAS CAEN |
49 |
EUDELINE Jimmy |
186 |
01:28:57 |
M1M |
CA LISIEUX |
50 |
LEVEQUE Julien |
264 |
01:29:00 |
M2M |
COURSEULLES RUNING |
51 |
QUETTIER Vincent |
303 |
01:29:01 |
M3M |
|
52 |
MARIE Thierry |
274 |
01:29:03 |
M4M |
LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D AUGE |
53 |
TARGAT Thomas |
340 |
01:29:08 |
M0M |
|
54 |
BOURGUIGNON Laurent |
121 |
01:29:20 |
M2M |
TEAM NAEVUS 2000 |
55 |
FRENET Raphael |
194 |
01:29:29 |
M0M |
|
56 |
BELLEC Cyril |
112 |
01:29:34 |
M2M |
|
57 |
BRIANE Anouk |
126 |
01:29:56 |
SEF |
|
58 |
DUVAL Fabrice |
183 |
01:29:57 |
M1M |
|
59 |
BERTHAUX Jacques |
114 |
01:29:59 |
M5M |
|
60 |
DAVERGNE Axel |
156 |
01:30:34 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL |
61 |
VAUCEL Sylvain |
346 |
01:30:35 |
M3M |
|
62 |
VIDAUD Alexandre |
348 |
01:31:12 |
M1M |
CA LISIEUX |
63 |
PERRUDIN Raphaël |
287 |
01:31:38 |
M2M |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* |
64 |
DESHORS Gregory |
172 |
01:32:06 |
M3M |
|
65 |
SEBASTIEN Solve |
327 |
01:32:10 |
M2M |
|
66 |
DECLOMESNIL Yohann |
160 |
01:32:10 |
M1M |
|
67 |
RIVET Paul |
316 |
01:32:56 |
SEM |
|
68 |
TANQUEREL Ludovic |
339 |
01:33:01 |
M1M |
|
69 |
DUVAL Frederic |
184 |
01:33:17 |
M2M |
LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D AUGE |
70 |
DRUGEOT Corentin |
175 |
01:33:23 |
ESM |
|
71 |
DRUGEOT Ludovic |
176 |
01:33:24 |
M2M |
DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON |
72 |
HERMON Mathieu |
223 |
01:33:34 |
M1M |
|
73 |
GOSSET Martin |
205 |
01:33:43 |
M0M |
|
74 |
POUETTRE Frederic |
300 |
01:33:45 |
SEM |
|
75 |
DE GROULARD Raphael |
158 |
01:33:57 |
M2M |
|
76 |
MAILLARD Werner |
270 |
01:34:10 |
SEM |
|
77 |
PONTOIS Cédric |
296 |
01:34:10 |
M2M |
|
78 |
LEFRANC David |
249 |
01:34:11 |
M3M |
CA LISIEUX |
79 |
BOIVIN Jerome |
118 |
01:34:11 |
M2M |
|
80 |
CRUCHAUDET Claudia |
152 |
01:34:15 |
M3F |
|
81 |
LEGOFF David |
251 |
01:34:17 |
M1M |
|
82 |
GUESNON Julien |
214 |
01:34:18 |
M1M |
USC MEZIDON ATHLETISME |
83 |
DUFAY Yann |
178 |
01:34:18 |
M2M |
USC MEZIDON ATHLETISME |
84 |
TRAVERT Sylvain |
343 |
01:34:23 |
M2M |
|
85 |
LEBREUILLY Baptiste |
244 |
01:34:49 |
SEM |
|
86 |
RIVET François |
313 |
01:35:14 |
SEM |
|
87 |
FRIC Elodie |
197 |
01:35:19 |
M0F |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON |
88 |
TOUCHARD Louis |
342 |
01:35:34 |
M4M |
|
89 |
FRESLON Bertrand |
196 |
01:35:41 |
M1M |
|
90 |
FOLLIOT Nicolas |
73 |
01:35:43 |
M1M |
TEAM CANCELLARA |
91 |
MASURE Alexandre |
278 |
01:36:02 |
M1M |
|
92 |
SCHWALLER Marie |
326 |
01:36:08 |
M0F |
CCPP |
93 |
MARIE Fabien |
273 |
01:36:10 |
M1M |
|
94 |
HAUDEBOURG Xavier |
220 |
01:36:20 |
M3M |
EVREUX AC * |
95 |
DE LA BRIERE Brice |
101 |
01:36:48 |
SEM |
|
96 |
FEUILLET Fabrice |
190 |
01:36:52 |
M1M |
CA LISIEUX |
97 |
DESHAIES Sandra |
171 |
01:37:29 |
M1F |
|
98 |
PILON Justine |
294 |
01:37:30 |
SEF |
|
99 |
LELARGUE Samuel |
252 |
01:37:42 |
M2M |
LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D?AUGE |
100 |
GREAUME Paul |
209 |
01:37:48 |
SEM |
|
101 |
POLNECQ Gabrielle |
295 |
01:37:49 |
SEF |
|
102 |
CHOLET Armel |
137 |
01:37:56 |
M7M |
COURSEULLES RUNNING |
103 |
GOSSET Simon |
206 |
01:38:13 |
SEM |
|
104 |
LEMERCIER Alain |
256 |
01:38:15 |
M6M |
|
105 |
LEMENAND .stephane |
254 |
01:38:19 |
M4M |
|
106 |
LEMENAND Claire |
255 |
01:38:20 |
ESF |
|
107 |
PERAN Bénédicte |
286 |
01:38:43 |
M2F |
CA LISIEUX |
108 |
PETIT Yohan |
288 |
01:39:07 |
M1M |
|
109 |
MARZAT Christine |
277 |
01:39:23 |
M5F |
|
110 |
SAYARET Aurèle |
325 |
01:39:25 |
M0M |
|
111 |
DAVERGNE Laurent |
157 |
01:39:34 |
M4M |
RUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL |
112 |
SEMENT Philippe |
330 |
01:39:35 |
M6M |
MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING |
113 |
GALY Benjamin |
199 |
01:39:41 |
SEM |
|
114 |
DEVELLY Marc |
173 |
01:39:44 |
M5M |
COURSEULLES RUNNING |
115 |
GUERET Frederic |
213 |
01:39:48 |
M2M |
|
116 |
MARY Emmanuel |
276 |
01:39:59 |
M4M |
EVREUX AC * |
117 |
CRUCHON Jean-baptiste |
153 |
01:40:08 |
M1M |
USC MEZIDON ATHLETISME |
118 |
JOLY Céline |
229 |
01:40:25 |
M2F |
|
119 |
GEORGET Jérôme |
200 |
01:40:34 |
M3M |
|
120 |
ANTOINE Christine |
106 |
01:40:46 |
M5F |
CA LISIEUX |
121 |
LAUTOUR Emmanuel |
234 |
01:40:46 |
M2M |
|
122 |
GRIMEE Jerome |
210 |
01:41:05 |
M2M |
|
123 |
AUGER Berangere |
107 |
01:41:07 |
M3F |
|
124 |
MARGENETRE Arnaud |
272 |
01:41:17 |
M4M |
LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D AUGE |
125 |
LENORD Tom |
259 |
01:41:25 |
SEM |
|
126 |
LEMIERE Romain |
257 |
01:41:28 |
M1M |
S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB |
127 |
DUPONT Edwige |
181 |
01:42:25 |
M0F |
COURS MOUEN VITE |
128 |
BRELOT Thomas |
125 |
01:43:23 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
129 |
COSTEY Clémence |
144 |
01:43:29 |
M2F |
USCCAEN TRIATHLON |
130 |
JOLY Grégoire |
230 |
01:43:38 |
M2M |
|
131 |
DENIS Matthieu |
169 |
01:43:41 |
M1M |
|
132 |
JAMARD Élodie |
227 |
01:43:47 |
M1F |
|
133 |
GUILLEMOT Jérémy |
217 |
01:43:47 |
M1M |
|
134 |
ROBLIN Matthieu |
317 |
01:43:55 |
M0M |
|
135 |
BOUXIN Eléonore |
124 |
01:44:20 |
SEF |
|
136 |
DELORME Frederic |
166 |
01:44:22 |
M1M |
|
137 |
CARDON Francis |
131 |
01:44:24 |
M4M |
|
138 |
BEKHTI Larbi |
5 |
01:44:27 |
M4M |
|
139 |
PIERRE Louis |
10 |
01:44:27 |
M0M |
|
140 |
SUARD Frederic |
336 |
01:44:46 |
M2M |
|
141 |
SUARD Isabelle |
337 |
01:44:46 |
M2F |
|
142 |
QUENTIN Emmanuel |
302 |
01:44:47 |
M3M |
CA LISIEUX |
143 |
GERVAIS Arthur |
202 |
01:44:56 |
SEM |
|
144 |
LOISEAU Tony |
268 |
01:45:01 |
M0M |
|
145 |
POUCLEE Christelle |
299 |
01:45:09 |
M1F |
|
146 |
GOUSSET Audrey |
208 |
01:45:15 |
M1F |
CA LISIEUX |
147 |
DIESSLER Yannick |
174 |
01:45:15 |
M3M |
|
148 |
DARTHENAY Mathias |
155 |
01:45:41 |
M1M |
|
149 |
HAUTOT Nicolas |
221 |
01:45:42 |
M1M |
AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON |
150 |
DENIS Adèle |
167 |
01:45:51 |
M1F |
S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB |
151 |
SHIPLEY Yann |
333 |
01:45:56 |
M3M |
|
152 |
COULON Lydie |
147 |
01:46:14 |
M3F |
CA LISIEUX |
153 |
LE GOUBIN Franck |
241 |
01:46:34 |
M4M |
|
154 |
RESTOUT Stephanie |
311 |
01:46:42 |
M2F |
|
155 |
PILLOSIO Valerie |
293 |
01:46:47 |
M2F |
|
156 |
PILLOSIO Nicolas |
292 |
01:46:47 |
M2M |
|
157 |
SEMELAGNE Sabrina |
329 |
01:46:54 |
M2F |
|
158 |
LE BORGNE Bruno |
237 |
01:46:54 |
M5M |
|
159 |
BRUNET Mathilde |
129 |
01:47:11 |
SEF |
|
160 |
DESHAIES Arnaud |
170 |
01:47:18 |
M1M |
|
161 |
BEGUIN Astrid |
110 |
01:47:19 |
SEF |
|
162 |
BELARBI Claire |
111 |
01:47:25 |
M1F |
S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB |
163 |
LANDEMAINE Jacques |
233 |
01:47:35 |
M7M |
|
164 |
GOACOLOU Arsene |
203 |
01:47:41 |
M2M |
|
165 |
RENARD Corinne |
308 |
01:47:41 |
M4F |
CA LISIEUX |
166 |
LECELLIER Stephanie |
247 |
01:47:41 |
M2F |
CA LISIEUX |
167 |
FOURTANE Franck |
193 |
01:47:42 |
M3M |
|
168 |
BIGNON Frédéric |
115 |
01:47:47 |
M4M |
|
169 |
COLLARD Erwan |
140 |
01:47:50 |
SEM |
|
170 |
COTE Steven |
145 |
01:47:52 |
M0M |
|
171 |
BOUTIER Maxime |
122 |
01:47:52 |
M0M |
RING OLYMPIQUE LEXOVIEN |
172 |
FALQUE Fanny |
187 |
01:48:07 |
SEF |
|
173 |
CORBET Didier |
143 |
01:48:17 |
M5M |
|
174 |
LAVAUD Martine |
235 |
01:48:46 |
M4F |
|
175 |
FAURE Fabian |
188 |
01:48:48 |
M4M |
|
176 |
LE VAN Frank |
243 |
01:48:48 |
M4M |
|
177 |
QUADRUBLI Gino |
301 |
01:49:03 |
M3M |
|
178 |
JULES Christophe |
232 |
01:49:24 |
M3M |
|
179 |
DELAROCQUE Christelle |
164 |
01:49:26 |
M4F |
EVREUX AC * |
180 |
CHALOT Sylvie |
136 |
01:49:31 |
M3F |
LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE |
181 |
CATHERINE Zoe |
135 |
01:49:32 |
ESF |
|
182 |
DECAUMONT Mathis |
159 |
01:49:32 |
ESM |
|
183 |
PAQUERON Mathilde |
283 |
01:49:32 |
ESF |
|
184 |
HEUZE Jean-jacques |
226 |
01:49:46 |
M3M |
MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING |
185 |
PORTEBOEUF Xavier |
298 |
01:50:43 |
M3M |
|
186 |
PLARD YANN |
100 |
01:50:47 |
SEM |
|
187 |
MARTIN Quentin |
275 |
01:50:48 |
SEM |
|
188 |
LECELLIER Isabelle |
246 |
01:50:50 |
M5F |
S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE |
189 |
PETITPREZ Colette |
289 |
01:51:20 |
M4F |
S/L LE MANS A 72 |
190 |
PETITPREZ Jean Marc |
290 |
01:51:20 |
M4M |
LMA72 |
191 |
GROBON Fabien |
211 |
01:51:21 |
M4M |
|
192 |
BOURET Arnaud |
120 |
01:51:34 |
M2M |
|
193 |
COURATIN Claire |
149 |
01:51:41 |
M0F |
|
194 |
GUILLAUME Clément |
216 |
01:51:48 |
M1M |
|
195 |
BOIRAL Mathias |
117 |
01:52:35 |
M1M |
|
196 |
THIVOLET Arnaud |
341 |
01:53:46 |
M3M |
|
197 |
ROSIN Carlo |
319 |
01:54:54 |
M6M |
RUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL |
198 |
DELABROYE Quentin |
162 |
01:55:01 |
SEM |
|
199 |
HARDEL Bruno |
219 |
01:56:38 |
M4M |
|
200 |
LEMALE Lynda |
253 |
01:56:49 |
M3F |
COURSEULLES RUNNING |
201 |
GUERARD Pierre |
212 |
01:57:30 |
M0M |
|
202 |
VANDENBERGHE Valère |
345 |
01:59:36 |
M3M |
|
203 |
LE SEGUILLON Emilie |
242 |
01:59:56 |
M0F |
|
204 |
DUTOUR Christelle |
182 |
01:59:57 |
M3F |
|
205 |
HEBERT Laurent |
222 |
02:00:17 |
M5M |
RCCN |
206 |
FIGUEREO Camille |
191 |
02:00:33 |
SEF |
|
207 |
COUVEZ Jérôme |
150 |
02:00:43 |
M3M |
|
208 |
GONDRY Victor@ |
204 |
02:00:55 |
SEM |
|
209 |
LEMONNIER Johan |
258 |
02:00:55 |
SEM |
|
210 |
SARCEL Anne |
323 |
02:01:36 |
M2F |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* |
211 |
ABGRALL Allan |
103 |
02:02:51 |
SEM |
|
212 |
LEFORT Gwenaëlle |
248 |
02:02:54 |
SEF |
|
213 |
LE FLOCH Gilles |
239 |
02:03:32 |
M5M |
|
214 |
CARRE Alain |
132 |
02:03:39 |
M7M |
|
215 |
SEVERINE Leprunennec |
332 |
02:03:42 |
M3F |
|
216 |
DUFAY Blandine |
177 |
02:03:52 |
M2F |
USC MEZIDON ATHLETISME |
217 |
ALLEAUME Magali |
104 |
02:03:52 |
M3F |
|
218 |
DUMONT Adrien |
179 |
02:04:05 |
SEM |
|
219 |
LECELLIER Frédéric |
245 |
02:04:59 |
M3M |
CA LISIEUX |
220 |
ROZIER Élodie |
321 |
02:04:59 |
M1F |
CA LISIEUX |
221 |
GUIDOT Laurent |
215 |
02:05:00 |
M3M |
|
222 |
HEURTAUX Florian |
225 |
02:05:00 |
SEM |
|
223 |
WILLARD Virginie |
349 |
02:05:06 |
M4F |
COURSEULLES RUNNING |
224 |
CATHERINE Olivier |
134 |
02:05:11 |
M5M |
|
225 |
RICHARD Clelia |
312 |
02:06:52 |
M2F |
|
226 |
RIVET Jacques |
314 |
02:06:58 |
M4M |
|
227 |
BEAULIEU PAQUIN Marie France |
109 |
02:07:18 |
M3F |
|
228 |
RIVET Nathalie |
315 |
02:08:30 |
M4F |
|
229 |
GERARD DE LA VALUSSIERE Heloise |
201 |
02:08:42 |
SEF |
|
230 |
SAMOY Agnes |
322 |
02:09:18 |
M2F |
CA LISIEUX |
231 |
PARK Hahyeon |
284 |
02:10:20 |
SEF |
|
232 |
VALERIE Berten |
344 |
02:10:29 |
M1F |
|
233 |
JAY Jeanpaul |
228 |
02:15:20 |
M8M |
|
234 |
LEPELTIER Marc |
260 |
02:19:21 |
M6M |
|
235 |
PIGNE Gilbert |
291 |
02:25:11 |
M7M |
|
236 |
VEILLOT Jocelyn |
347 |
02:25:42 |
M3M |
|
|
COMBIS Aude |
142 |
00:00:00 |
M3F |
|
|
GUINCETRE Damien |
218 |
00:00:00 |
SEM |
|
|
LEREVEREND Pascal |
262 |
00:00:00 |
M4M |
|
|
LEVRAY Ludivine |
266 |
00:00:00 |
M0F |
|
|
MARCHAND Amaury |
271 |
00:00:00 |
ESM |
|
|
MISERAY Philippe |
280 |
00:00:00 |
M4M |
|
|
FERRANT Marc |
189 |
00:00:00 |
M5M |
COURSEULLES RUNNING |
|
BELLEC Florent |
113 |
00:00:00 |
SEM |
|
|
COLE Eric |
139 |
00:00:00 |
M6M |
MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING |
|
COTTIN Sébastien |
146 |
00:00:00 |
M2M |
|
|
DALLOT Morgan |
154 |
00:00:00 |
SEF |
|
|
FRERE Christophe |
195 |
00:00:00 |
M3M |
|
|
LE CHEVALIER Nicolas |
238 |
00:00:00 |
M0M |
S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
MENGUAL Dylan |
279 |
00:00:00 |
SEM |
|
|
RAULT Aurelien |
306 |
00:00:00 |
M1M |
MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING |
|
SERGE Ameline |
331 |
00:00:00 |
M4M |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
SIBOUT Stéphane |
334 |
00:00:00 |
M2M |
NEUBOURG AC |
|
SIMONCELLI Raphael |
335 |
00:00:00 |
M3M |
|